UFC
2023-06-10  

UFC 289: Nunes vs. Aldana Live Streams




Main Card
  • Jun 10
    Amanda Nunes
    A. Nunes
    23-5-0
    Amanda Nunes
    Match 1
    -345 / +270
    Irene Aldana
    I. Aldana
    15-7-0
    Irene Aldana
  • Jun 10
    Charles Oliveira
    C. Oliveira
    34-10-0
    Charles Oliveira
    Match 2
    +120 / -141
    Beneil Dariush
    B. Dariush
    22-6-1
    Beneil Dariush
  • Jun 10
    Mike Malott
    M. Malott
    10-2-1
    Mike Malott
    Match 3
    -220 / +180
    Adam Fugitt
    A. Fugitt
    10-4-0
    Adam Fugitt
  • Jun 10
    Nate Landwehr
    N. Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Nate Landwehr
    Match 4
    -260 / +210
    Dan Ige
    D. Ige
    18-8-0
    Dan Ige
  • Jun 10
    Eryk Anders
    E. Anders
    16-8-0
    Eryk Anders
    Match 5
    -160 / +135
    Marc-Andre Barriault
    M. Barriault
    16-8-0
    Marc-Andre Barriault
Prelims
  • Jun 10
    Chris Curtis
    C. Curtis
    31-11-0
    Chris Curtis
    Match 6
    -175 / +150
    Nassourdine Imavov
    N. Imavov
    14-4-0
    Nassourdine Imavov
  • Jun 10
    Matt Schnell
    M. Schnell
    16-8-0
    Matt Schnell
    Match 6
    +145 / -170
    David Dvorak
    D. Dvorak
    20-6-0
    David Dvorak
  • Jun 10
    Miranda Maverick
    M. Maverick
    15-5-0
    Miranda Maverick
    Match 7
    -240 / +200
    Jasmine Jasudavicius
    J. Jasudavicius
    11-3-0
    Jasmine Jasudavicius
  • Jun 10
    Khalil Rountree Jr.
    K. Rountree Jr.
    14-5-0
    Khalil Rountree Jr.
    Match 7
    -240 / +200
    Chris Daukaus
    C. Daukaus
    12-7-0
    Chris Daukaus
  • Jun 10
    Aiemann Zahabi
    A. Zahabi
    11-2-0
    Aiemann Zahabi
    Match 8
    +105 / -125
    Aoriqileng
    Aoriqileng
    25-10-0
    Aoriqileng
  • Jun 10
    Kyle Nelson
    K. Nelson
    16-5-1
    Kyle Nelson
    Match 9
    +220 / -270
    Blake Bilder
    B. Bilder
    8-2-1
    Blake Bilder
  • Jun 10
    Hakeem Dawodu
    H. Dawodu
    13-4-1
    Hakeem Dawodu
    Match 9
    -130 / +110
    Lucas Almeida
    L. Almeida
    15-3-0
    Lucas Almeida
Early Prelims
  • Jun 10
    Gavin Tucker
    G. Tucker
    13-3-0
    Gavin Tucker
    Match 10
    Pat Sabatini
    P. Sabatini
    18-5-0
    Pat Sabatini
  • Jun 10
    David Dvorak
    D. Dvorak
    20-6-0
    David Dvorak
    Match 10
    -300 / +240
    Steve Erceg
    S. Erceg
    12-2-0
    Steve Erceg
  • Jun 10
    Diana Belbita
    D. Belbita
    15-9-0
    Diana Belbita
    Match 11
    -140 / +120
    Maria Oliveira
    M. Oliveira
    13-7-0
    Maria Oliveira

Main Card
  • Jun 10
    Amanda Nunes
    A. Nunes
    23-5-0
    Amanda Nunes
    Match 1
    -345 / +270
    Irene Aldana
    I. Aldana
    15-7-0
    Irene Aldana
  • Jun 10
    Charles Oliveira
    C. Oliveira
    34-10-0
    Charles Oliveira
    Match 2
    +120 / -141
    Beneil Dariush
    B. Dariush
    22-6-1
    Beneil Dariush
  • Jun 10
    Mike Malott
    M. Malott
    10-2-1
    Mike Malott
    Match 3
    -220 / +180
    Adam Fugitt
    A. Fugitt
    10-4-0
    Adam Fugitt
  • Jun 10
    Nate Landwehr
    N. Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Nate Landwehr
    Match 4
    -260 / +210
    Dan Ige
    D. Ige
    18-8-0
    Dan Ige
  • Jun 10
    Eryk Anders
    E. Anders
    16-8-0
    Eryk Anders
    Match 5
    -160 / +135
    Marc-Andre Barriault
    M. Barriault
    16-8-0
    Marc-Andre Barriault
Prelims
  • Jun 10
    Chris Curtis
    C. Curtis
    31-11-0
    Chris Curtis
    Match 6
    -175 / +150
    Nassourdine Imavov
    N. Imavov
    14-4-0
    Nassourdine Imavov
  • Jun 10
    Matt Schnell
    M. Schnell
    16-8-0
    Matt Schnell
    Match 6
    +145 / -170
    David Dvorak
    D. Dvorak
    20-6-0
    David Dvorak
  • Jun 10
    Miranda Maverick
    M. Maverick
    15-5-0
    Miranda Maverick
    Match 7
    -240 / +200
    Jasmine Jasudavicius
    J. Jasudavicius
    11-3-0
    Jasmine Jasudavicius
  • Jun 10
    Khalil Rountree Jr.
    K. Rountree Jr.
    14-5-0
    Khalil Rountree Jr.
    Match 7
    -240 / +200
    Chris Daukaus
    C. Daukaus
    12-7-0
    Chris Daukaus
  • Jun 10
    Aiemann Zahabi
    A. Zahabi
    11-2-0
    Aiemann Zahabi
    Match 8
    +105 / -125
    Aoriqileng
    Aoriqileng
    25-10-0
    Aoriqileng
  • Jun 10
    Kyle Nelson
    K. Nelson
    16-5-1
    Kyle Nelson
    Match 9
    +220 / -270
    Blake Bilder
    B. Bilder
    8-2-1
    Blake Bilder
  • Jun 10
    Hakeem Dawodu
    H. Dawodu
    13-4-1
    Hakeem Dawodu
    Match 9
    -130 / +110
    Lucas Almeida
    L. Almeida
    15-3-0
    Lucas Almeida
Early Prelims
  • Jun 10
    Gavin Tucker
    G. Tucker
    13-3-0
    Gavin Tucker
    Match 10
    Pat Sabatini
    P. Sabatini
    18-5-0
    Pat Sabatini
  • Jun 10
    David Dvorak
    D. Dvorak
    20-6-0
    David Dvorak
    Match 10
    -300 / +240
    Steve Erceg
    S. Erceg
    12-2-0
    Steve Erceg
  • Jun 10
    Diana Belbita
    D. Belbita
    15-9-0
    Diana Belbita
    Match 11
    -140 / +120
    Maria Oliveira
    M. Oliveira
    13-7-0
    Maria Oliveira