UFC
2024-03-30  

UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot Live Streams




Main Card
  • Mar 30
    Erin Blanchfield
    E. Blanchfield
    12-2-0
    Erin Blanchfield
    Match 1
    -220 / +180
    Manon Fiorot
    M. Fiorot
    12-1-0
    Manon Fiorot
  • Mar 30
    TBA
    O. TBA
    TBA
    Match 1
    Opponent TBA
    O. TBA
    Opponent TBA
  • Mar 30
    Vicente Luque
    V. Luque
    22-10-1
    Vicente Luque
    Match 2
    -140 / +120
    Joaquin Buckley
    J. Buckley
    19-6-0
    Joaquin Buckley
  • Mar 30
    Chris Weidman
    C. Weidman
    16-7-0
    Chris Weidman
    Match 3
    +140 / -170
    Bruno Silva
    B. Silva
    23-11-0
    Bruno Silva
  • Mar 30
    Nursulton Ruziboev
    N. Ruziboev
    34-9-2
    Nursulton Ruziboev
    Match 4
    -260 / +210
    Sedriques Dumas
    S. Dumas
    9-2-0
    Sedriques Dumas
  • Mar 30
    Alonzo Menifield
    A. Menifield
    15-4-1
    Alonzo Menifield
    Match 4
    Carlos Ulberg
    C. Ulberg
    11-1-0
    Carlos Ulberg
  • Mar 30
    Bill Algeo
    B. Algeo
    18-8-0
    Bill Algeo
    Match 5
    -320 / +250
    Kyle Nelson
    K. Nelson
    16-5-1
    Kyle Nelson
  • Mar 30
    Chidi Njokuani
    C. Njokuani
    23-10-0
    Chidi Njokuani
    Match 6
    -120 / +100
    Rhys McKee
    R. McKee
    13-6-1
    Rhys McKee
Prelims
  • Mar 30
    Nate Landwehr
    N. Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Nate Landwehr
    Match 7
    +140 / -170
    Jamall Emmers
    J. Emmers
    20-8-0
    Jamall Emmers
  • Mar 30
    Virna Jandiroba
    V. Jandiroba
    20-3-0
    Virna Jandiroba
    Match 8
    +180 / -220
    Loopy Godínez
    L. Godínez
    12-4-0
    Loopy Godínez
  • Mar 30
    Herbert Burns
    H. Burns
    11-5-0
    Herbert Burns
    Match 9
    -275 / +225
    Julio Arce
    J. Arce
    19-6-0
    Julio Arce
  • Mar 30
    Dennis Buzukja
    D. Buzukja
    12-4-0
    Dennis Buzukja
    Match 10
    -110 / -110
    Connor Matthews
    C. Matthews
    7-2-0
    Connor Matthews
  • Mar 30
    Ibo Aslan
    I. Aslan
    13-1-0
    Ibo Aslan
    Match 11
    -130 / +110
    Anton Turkalj
    A. Turkalj
    8-4-0
    Anton Turkalj
  • Mar 30
    Melissa Gatto
    M. Gatto
    9-2-2
    Melissa Gatto
    Match 12
    +130 / -155
    Viktoriia Dudakova
    V. Dudakova
    8-0-0
    Viktoriia Dudakova
  • Mar 30
    Jacob Malkoun
    J. Malkoun
    8-3-0
    Jacob Malkoun
    Match 12
    +190 / -235
    Andre Petroski
    A. Petroski
    10-4-0
    Andre Petroski
  • Mar 30
    Angel Pacheco
    A. Pacheco
    7-3-0
    Angel Pacheco
    Match 13
    +375 / -550
    Caolán Loughran
    C. Loughran
    9-1-0
    Caolán Loughran

Main Card
  • Mar 30
    Erin Blanchfield
    E. Blanchfield
    12-2-0
    Erin Blanchfield
    Match 1
    -220 / +180
    Manon Fiorot
    M. Fiorot
    12-1-0
    Manon Fiorot
  • Mar 30
    TBA
    O. TBA
    TBA
    Match 1
    Opponent TBA
    O. TBA
    Opponent TBA
  • Mar 30
    Vicente Luque
    V. Luque
    22-10-1
    Vicente Luque
    Match 2
    -140 / +120
    Joaquin Buckley
    J. Buckley
    19-6-0
    Joaquin Buckley
  • Mar 30
    Chris Weidman
    C. Weidman
    16-7-0
    Chris Weidman
    Match 3
    +140 / -170
    Bruno Silva
    B. Silva
    23-11-0
    Bruno Silva
  • Mar 30
    Nursulton Ruziboev
    N. Ruziboev
    34-9-2
    Nursulton Ruziboev
    Match 4
    -260 / +210
    Sedriques Dumas
    S. Dumas
    9-2-0
    Sedriques Dumas
  • Mar 30
    Alonzo Menifield
    A. Menifield
    15-4-1
    Alonzo Menifield
    Match 4
    Carlos Ulberg
    C. Ulberg
    11-1-0
    Carlos Ulberg
  • Mar 30
    Bill Algeo
    B. Algeo
    18-8-0
    Bill Algeo
    Match 5
    -320 / +250
    Kyle Nelson
    K. Nelson
    16-5-1
    Kyle Nelson
  • Mar 30
    Chidi Njokuani
    C. Njokuani
    23-10-0
    Chidi Njokuani
    Match 6
    -120 / +100
    Rhys McKee
    R. McKee
    13-6-1
    Rhys McKee
Prelims
  • Mar 30
    Nate Landwehr
    N. Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Nate Landwehr
    Match 7
    +140 / -170
    Jamall Emmers
    J. Emmers
    20-8-0
    Jamall Emmers
  • Mar 30
    Virna Jandiroba
    V. Jandiroba
    20-3-0
    Virna Jandiroba
    Match 8
    +180 / -220
    Loopy Godínez
    L. Godínez
    12-4-0
    Loopy Godínez
  • Mar 30
    Herbert Burns
    H. Burns
    11-5-0
    Herbert Burns
    Match 9
    -275 / +225
    Julio Arce
    J. Arce
    19-6-0
    Julio Arce
  • Mar 30
    Dennis Buzukja
    D. Buzukja
    12-4-0
    Dennis Buzukja
    Match 10
    -110 / -110
    Connor Matthews
    C. Matthews
    7-2-0
    Connor Matthews
  • Mar 30
    Ibo Aslan
    I. Aslan
    13-1-0
    Ibo Aslan
    Match 11
    -130 / +110
    Anton Turkalj
    A. Turkalj
    8-4-0
    Anton Turkalj
  • Mar 30
    Melissa Gatto
    M. Gatto
    9-2-2
    Melissa Gatto
    Match 12
    +130 / -155
    Viktoriia Dudakova
    V. Dudakova
    8-0-0
    Viktoriia Dudakova
  • Mar 30
    Jacob Malkoun
    J. Malkoun
    8-3-0
    Jacob Malkoun
    Match 12
    +190 / -235
    Andre Petroski
    A. Petroski
    10-4-0
    Andre Petroski
  • Mar 30
    Angel Pacheco
    A. Pacheco
    7-3-0
    Angel Pacheco
    Match 13
    +375 / -550
    Caolán Loughran
    C. Loughran
    9-1-0
    Caolán Loughran